アンソニー・デイビス Anthony Davis Anthony Davis
33
8 G
33.0
PPG23.4
RPG9.3
APG2.1
SPG1.4
BPG1.1
FG%50.0
3P%35.0
FT%82.9
208cm/115kg6'10"/253lbUSAThe country the NBA has on file. It need not match where they were born or whom they play for.Read in the glossaryHow they entered the league: which round and overall pick, or that they went undrafted.Read in the glossary
Played 8 games / 33.0 min per game
An all-in-one metric of production per minute. The NBA does not publish it, so this site computes it.Read in the glossary 22.7Shooting efficiency with both threes and free throws built in — a truer picture than FG%.Read in the glossary 57.0%How much of the team's offense a player finishes while on the floor. Lead options run high.Read in the glossary 29.3%
Distance covered during a game, given per game (kilometers or miles, set on My page).Read in the glossary 3.40km2.11mi / gameAverage speed while on the floor, split between offense and defense.Read in the glossary Off 6.53 / Def 5.87 km/hOff 4.06 / Def 3.65 mph
39
20
12
11
18
020406080100
Rim39Paint20Mid-range123P11FT18
Too little on record to grade
11
5
41
43
020406080100
Off. contested11Off. free5Def. contested41Def. free43
5
11
27
57
020406080100
Under 190cmUnder 6'3"5190–198cm6'3"–6'6"11198–206cm6'6"–6'9"27206cm and up6'9" and up57
Breakdown
Shooting
AScoringTop 4.1%(#15 of 362)
PTS / 100 possessions
C2P finishingTop 38.9%(#131 of 337)
actual points ÷ expected points by zone
C3P finishingTop 45.6%(#141 of 309)
actual points ÷ expected points by zone
BFT shootingTop 22.2%(#72 of 324)
FT%
On-ball
DPlaymakingTop 61.0%(#219 of 362)
AST% (how many of the team's baskets you had a hand in)
—Half-court creationNot a mark against the player — there were too few attempts to rank them.Read in the glossary
Frequency
—
Efficiency
—
BDrivingTop 23.8%(#75 of 315)
Drives
D
Points per drive
A
Fouls drawn
C
CBall securityTop 35.1%(#127 of 362)
turnovers per 100 touches
Off-ball
—CuttingNot a mark against the player — there were too few attempts to rank them.Read in the glossary
PPP on cuts and off-screen plays
BScreeningTop 22.7%(#82 of 362)
screen-assist points / 100 possessions
Rebounds
BReboundingTop 15.3%(#54 of 362)
REB% (offense and defense combined)
ERebound conversionTop 81.2%(#293 of 361)
the share of balls landing near you that you came down with
CBox-outsTop 26.0%(#94 of 362)
box-outs / 100 poss
Defense
AOn-ball defenseTop 3.6%(#13 of 362)
Deflections
C
3P contests
S
Ace suppression
B
BRim protectionTop 17.9%(#50 of 279)
Blocks
B
2P contests
C
Rim volume
C
Rim FG% suppressed
B
BHustleTop 22.9%(#83 of 362)
Charges drawn
D
Loose balls on defense
B
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | MP | Shooting | On-ball | Off-ball | Rebounds | Defense | Tags | Awards | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring | 2P | 3P | FT | AST | Hub | Drive | Care | Cut | Screen | REB | Conv | BOX | 1on1 | Rim | Hustle | ||||||||
| 2012-13 | NOH | F/C | 19 | 64 | 28.8 | B | C | — | D | E | F | B | B | — | |||||||||
| 2013-14 | NOP | F/C | 20 | 67 | 35.2 | A | B | — | C | D | B | B | C | C | B | S | — | ||||||
| 2014-15 | NOP | F/C | 21 | 68 | 36.1 | A | A | — | C | C | B | A | B | S | B | S | ALL1DEF2 | ||||||
| 2015-16 | NOP | F/C | 22 | 61 | 35.5 | S | B | D | D | D | E | B | C | B | B | S | — | ||||||
| 2016-17 | NOP | F/C | 23 | 75 | 36.1 | A | B | E | C | C | C | A | D | C | B | A | S | B | ALL1DEF2 | ||||
| 2017-18 | NOP | F/C | 24 | 75 | 36.4 | S | B | D | B | D | C | A | C | A | B | B | A | C | B | A | B | FDPOST | ALL1DEF1 |
| 2018-19 | NOP | F/C | 25 | 56 | 33.0 | S | B | D | C | C | C | B | C | B | B | A | A | C | B | C | B | FDPOST | — |
| 2019-20 | LAL | F/C | 26 | 62 | 34.4 | A | B | D | B | C | C | A | E | C | B | B | B | C | C | B | A | FDPOSTC&S | ALL1DEF1 |
| 2020-21 | LAL | F/C | 27 | 36 | 32.3 | A | B | F | D | C | D | C | D | A | C | B | A | C | C | C | B | HPSTMIDPOST | — |
| 2021-22 | LAL | F/C | 28 | 40 | 35.1 | A | B | F | E | C | E | C | C | B | B | B | B | C | A | A | D | HPSTMIDPOSTID | — |
| 2022-23 | LAL | F/C | 29 | 56 | 34.0 | A | B | E | C | C | D | B | C | B | B | A | A | B | C | A | B | HPSTFDPOST | — |
| 2023-24 | LAL | F/C | 30 | 76 | 35.5 | A | B | E | C | C | C | B | C | B | B | A | B | B | D | A | D | HPSTFDPOST | ALL2DEF1 |
| 2024-25 | LAL/DAL | F/C | 31 | 51 | 33.4 | A | B | E | D | C | B | A | C | D | B | A | A | B | C | A | B | HPSTMIDFDPOSTID | — |
| 2025-26 | WAS | F/C | 32 | 20 | 31.3 | B | D | — | D | C | D | C | C | D | B | A | B | B | B | B | D | HPSTMIDPOST | — |
| 2026-27 | WAS | F/C | 33 | 8 | 33.0 | A | C | C | B | D | — | B | C | — | B | B | E | C | A | B | B | MID | — |
2017-18
42
13
14
8
24
2018-19
42
13
11
10
24
2019-20
38
10
11
13
27
2020-21
33
21
16
10
20
2021-22
51
11
16
4
19
2022-23
43
18
11
24
2023-24
46
18
9
5
22
2024-25
38
19
13
8
23
2025-26
46
19
14
7
15
2026-27
39
20
12
11
18
020406080100
RimPaintMid-range3PFT
2017-18
14
16
26
12
17
7
8
2018-19
13
15
26
12
15
11
8
2019-20
11
16
30
13
12
8
10
2020-21
10
20
35
14
11
6
5
2021-22
12
24
25
12
13
9
6
2022-23
10
21
26
9
13
13
8
2023-24
11
23
24
8
14
12
9
2024-25
9
30
26
7
12
9
8
2025-26
11
26
25
10
9
15
6
2026-27
Too little on record to grade
020406080100
TransitionPnRIso / PostSpot upCut / ScreenPutbackOther
2017-18
15
7
25
53
2018-19
19
8
26
48
2019-20
17
7
24
52
2020-21
16
6
19
59
2021-22
21
6
27
46
2022-23
22
6
32
40
2023-24
19
5
26
49
2024-25
17
5
28
49
2025-26
21
7
28
44
2026-27
11
5
41
43
020406080100
Off. contestedOff. freeDef. contestedDef. free
2017-18
9
20
67
2018-19
4
8
17
71
2019-20
5
13
40
43
2020-21
5
17
45
33
2021-22
6
14
30
50
2022-23
4
12
22
61
2023-24
5
13
23
59
2024-25
5
14
19
62
2025-26
12
25
60
2026-27
5
11
27
57
020406080100
Under 190cmUnder 6'3"190–198cm6'3"–6'6"198–206cm6'6"–6'9"206cm and up6'9" and up
14 / 32(43.8%)
ColorZone FG% − league average (points)+7 or better+2.5−2.5−7−7 or worse
HatchingToo few shots to measure
SizeShots taken from that cell
| Zone | Att | Made | FG% | League | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rim | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | 68.4% | −1.7 |
| Paint · Center | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 45.1% | −16.5 |
| Above the break 3 · Left wing | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.8% | −33.8 |
| Mid-range · Center | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | −50.0 |
| Above the break 3 · Center | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 30.3% | +69.7 |
| Above the break 3 · Right wing | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 34.9% | −34.9 |
| Left corner 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.0% | −33.0 |
| Mid-range · Left wing | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 37.9% | −37.9 |
| Mid-range · Left | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 35.7% | +64.3 |
| Mid-range · Right | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | −36.4 |
Each hexagon is about two feet across. Size is how many shots came from that cell, color is the gap to the league average (shrunk toward that zone's FG% before comparing). Hatched cells have too few shots to measure; free throws carry no coordinates, so they are left out. Zones with fewer than 10 attempts are left uncolored.
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | GS | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | NOH | F/C | 19 | 64 | 60 | 28.8 | 5.5 | 10.6 | 51.6 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 52.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.1 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 13.5 | — | |
| 2013-14 | NOP | F/C | 20 | 67 | 66 | 35.2 | 7.8 | 15.0 | 51.9 | 7.8 | 14.9 | 52.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 22.2 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 79.1 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 20.8 | — | |
| 2014-15 | NOP | F/C | 21 | 68 | 68 | 36.1 | 9.4 | 17.6 | 53.5 | 9.4 | 17.5 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 8.3 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 80.5 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 24.4 | ALL1DEF2 | |
| 2015-16 | NOP | F/C | 22 | 61 | 61 | 35.5 | 9.2 | 18.6 | 49.3 | 8.6 | 16.9 | 51.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.4 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 75.8 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 10.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 24.3 | — | |
| 2016-17 | NOP | F/C | 23 | 75 | 75 | 36.1 | 10.3 | 20.3 | 50.5 | 9.7 | 18.6 | 52.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29.9 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 80.2 | 2.3 | 9.5 | 11.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 28.0 | ALL1DEF2 | |
| 2017-18 | NOP | F/C | 24 | 75 | 75 | 36.4 | 10.4 | 19.5 | 53.4 | 9.7 | 17.3 | 55.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 34.0 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 82.8 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 28.1 | ALL1DEF1 | |
| 2018-19 | NOP | F/C | 25 | 56 | 56 | 33.0 | 9.5 | 18.3 | 51.7 | 8.6 | 15.7 | 54.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.1 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 79.4 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 25.9 | — | |
| 2019-20 | LAL | F/C | 26 | 62 | 62 | 34.4 | 8.9 | 17.7 | 50.3 | 7.7 | 14.2 | 54.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 84.6 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 26.1 | ALL1DEF1 | |
| 2020-21 | LAL | F/C | 27 | 36 | 36 | 32.3 | 8.4 | 17.0 | 49.1 | 7.6 | 14.3 | 53.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 26.0 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 73.8 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 21.8 | — | |
| 2021-22 | LAL | F/C | 28 | 40 | 40 | 35.1 | 9.3 | 17.4 | 53.2 | 8.9 | 15.6 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 18.6 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 71.3 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 23.2 | — | |
| 2022-23 | LAL | F/C | 29 | 56 | 54 | 34.0 | 9.7 | 17.2 | 56.3 | 9.3 | 15.9 | 58.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.7 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 78.4 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 12.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 25.9 | — | |
| 2023-24 | LAL | F/C | 30 | 76 | 76 | 35.5 | 9.4 | 16.9 | 55.6 | 9.0 | 15.5 | 58.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 27.1 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 81.6 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 24.7 | ALL2DEF1 | |
| 2024-25 | LAL/DAL | F/C | 31 | 51 | 51 | 33.4 | 9.2 | 17.8 | 51.6 | 8.5 | 15.4 | 55.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.2 | 5.6 | 7.2 | 77.5 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 24.7 | — | |
| LAL | 42 | 42 | 34.3 | 9.5 | 18.0 | 52.8 | 8.9 | 15.8 | 56.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.8 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 78.8 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 25.7 | |||||
| DAL | 9 | 9 | 29.6 | 7.8 | 16.9 | 46.1 | 7.0 | 13.6 | 51.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 23.3 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 68.8 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 20.0 | |||||
| 2025-26 | WAS | F/C | 32 | 20 | 20 | 31.3 | 8.5 | 16.7 | 50.6 | 8.0 | 14.9 | 53.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 27.0 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 72.8 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 20.4 | — | |
| 2026-27 | WAS | F/C | 33 | 8 | 8 | 33.0 | 9.1 | 18.3 | 50.0 | 8.3 | 15.8 | 52.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.0 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 82.9 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 23.4 | — |
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | GS | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | NOH | F/C | 19 | Missed the playoffs | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | NOP | F/C | 20 | Missed the playoffs | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | NOP | F/C | 21 | 4 | 4 | 43.0 | 11.8 | 21.8 | 54.0 | 11.8 | 21.3 | 55.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 88.9 | 2.3 | 8.8 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 31.5 | — | |
| 2015-16 | NOP | F/C | 22 | Missed the playoffs | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | NOP | F/C | 23 | Missed the playoffs | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | NOP | F/C | 24 | 9 | 9 | 39.8 | 11.8 | 22.7 | 52.0 | 11.1 | 20.2 | 54.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 27.3 | 5.9 | 7.1 | 82.8 | 2.7 | 10.8 | 13.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 30.1 | — | |
| 2018-19 | NOP | F/C | 25 | Missed the playoffs | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | LAL | F/C | 26 | 21 | 21 | 36.6 | 9.8 | 17.1 | 57.1 | 8.7 | 14.2 | 60.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.3 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 83.2 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 27.7 | — | |
| 2020-21 | LAL | F/C | 27 | 5 | 5 | 28.8 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 40.3 | 4.6 | 10.2 | 45.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 18.2 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 17.4 | — | |
| 2021-22 | LAL | F/C | 28 | Missed the playoffs | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | LAL | F/C | 29 | 16 | 16 | 38.0 | 8.3 | 15.9 | 52.0 | 7.9 | 14.9 | 53.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 85.2 | 2.4 | 11.7 | 14.1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 22.6 | — | |
| 2023-24 | LAL | F/C | 30 | 5 | 5 | 41.6 | 11.8 | 18.6 | 63.4 | 11.8 | 17.6 | 67.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 80.8 | 3.0 | 12.6 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 27.8 | — | |
| 2024-25 | LAL/DAL | F/C | 31 | Did not play | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LAL | 42 | 42 | 34.3 | 9.5 | 18.0 | 52.8 | 8.9 | 15.8 | 56.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.8 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 78.8 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 25.7 | |||||
| DAL | 9 | 9 | 29.6 | 7.8 | 16.9 | 46.1 | 7.0 | 13.6 | 51.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 23.3 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 68.8 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 20.0 | |||||
| 2025-26 | WAS | F/C | 32 | Missed the playoffs | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | WAS | F/C | 33 | Season in progress | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | MP | PER | TS% | eFG% | USG% | AST% | TRB% | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% | ORtg | DRtg | NetRtg | PACE | PIE | POSS | Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | NOH | F/C | 19 | 64 | 28.8 | 21.8 | 55.9 | 51.6 | 21.2 | 6.0 | 15.2 | 9.4 | 21.3 | 9.6 | 104.0 | 107.8 | -3.8 | 91.0 | 13.5 | 3,491 | — | |
| 2013-14 | NOP | F/C | 20 | 67 | 35.2 | 26.6 | 58.2 | 52.0 | 25.0 | 7.8 | 15.0 | 9.1 | 20.8 | 7.7 | 106.6 | 108.7 | -2.1 | 93.8 | 16.4 | 4,601 | — | |
| 2014-15 | NOP | F/C | 21 | 68 | 36.1 | 30.8 | 59.1 | 53.6 | 27.2 | 10.9 | 14.4 | 7.2 | 21.5 | 5.8 | 109.9 | 103.8 | 6.1 | 93.4 | 19.2 | 4,765 | ALL1DEF2 | |
| 2015-16 | NOP | F/C | 22 | 61 | 35.5 | 24.8 | 55.9 | 50.8 | 29.0 | 10.0 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 23.4 | 7.8 | 103.7 | 107.8 | -4.1 | 98.3 | 16.5 | 4,425 | — | |
| 2016-17 | NOP | F/C | 23 | 75 | 36.1 | 27.5 | 58.0 | 51.8 | 32.1 | 11.0 | 15.5 | 6.2 | 24.1 | 8.5 | 105.2 | 104.1 | 1.1 | 99.0 | 19.2 | 5,577 | ALL1DEF2 | |
| 2017-18 | NOP | F/C | 24 | 75 | 36.4 | 29.0 | 61.2 | 55.2 | 29.1 | 10.4 | 14.6 | 7.0 | 21.3 | 7.9 | 109.2 | 104.3 | 5.0 | 102.7 | 18.8 | 5,838 | ALL1DEF1 | |
| 2018-19 | NOP | F/C | 25 | 56 | 33.0 | 30.2 | 59.7 | 54.0 | 28.8 | 18.6 | 17.0 | 8.9 | 24.9 | 7.3 | 113.5 | 110.1 | 3.4 | 103.7 | 19.7 | 3,996 | — | |
| 2019-20 | LAL | F/C | 26 | 62 | 34.4 | 27.4 | 61.0 | 53.6 | 28.4 | 15.3 | 13.1 | 6.5 | 19.7 | 9.3 | 111.3 | 106.4 | 5.0 | 102.5 | 17.9 | 4,556 | ALL1DEF1 | |
| 2020-21 | LAL | F/C | 27 | 36 | 32.3 | 22.1 | 55.6 | 51.2 | 28.7 | 15.4 | 12.5 | 5.4 | 19.8 | 8.3 | 112.5 | 107.4 | 5.2 | 99.3 | 15.3 | 2,399 | — | |
| 2021-22 | LAL | F/C | 28 | 40 | 35.1 | 23.9 | 57.8 | 54.2 | 26.3 | 14.7 | 13.4 | 7.2 | 19.6 | 8.2 | 105.9 | 108.9 | -3.0 | 101.8 | 15.9 | 2,977 | — | |
| 2022-23 | LAL | F/C | 29 | 56 | 34.0 | 27.7 | 62.7 | 57.3 | 27.7 | 12.8 | 17.7 | 10.2 | 24.8 | 8.6 | 114.3 | 109.5 | 4.8 | 102.4 | 18.6 | 4,067 | — | |
| 2023-24 | LAL | F/C | 30 | 76 | 35.5 | 25.8 | 62.1 | 56.7 | 26.1 | 15.1 | 17.6 | 9.3 | 25.2 | 8.3 | 116.5 | 114.0 | 2.6 | 102.1 | 16.8 | 5,743 | ALL2DEF1 | |
| 2024-25 | LAL/DAL | F/C | 31 | 51 | 33.4 | 26.4 | 58.8 | 53.6 | 30.1 | 18.2 | 17.3 | 8.3 | 25.4 | 8.3 | 113.3 | 112.9 | 0.5 | 98.8 | 17.9 | 3,515 | — | |
| 2025-26 | WAS | F/C | 32 | 20 | 31.3 | 21.5 | 55.1 | 52.1 | 27.2 | 14.0 | 17.2 | 9.9 | 24.0 | 8.9 | 110.0 | 114.6 | -4.6 | 101.3 | 15.1 | 1,325 | — | |
| 2026-27 | WAS | F/C | 33 | 8 | 33.0 | 22.7 | 57.0 | 52.4 | 29.3 | 11.1 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 19.6 | 8.1 | 111.1 | 109.8 | 1.2 | 100.1 | 16.5 | 551 | — |
See other players
Same team, 2026-27 トレイ・ヤングTrae Young WAS · G · 28 Same team, 2025-26 ジュリアン・リースJulian Reese WAS · F · 22 Similar type, 2026-27 コリン・マレー=ボイルズCollin Murray-Boyles TOR · F · 21 Similar type, 2021-22 ポール・リードPaul Reed PHI · F · 22
Played 10 games / 35.2 min per game
PER 17.1TS% 57.1%USG% 23.0%
Distance 3.67km2.28mi / gameSpeed Off 7.50 / Def 6.21 km/hOff 4.66 / Def 3.86 mph
Played 13 games / 30.9 min per game
PER 14.4TS% 55.7%USG% 17.3%
Distance 3.56km2.21mi / gameSpeed Off 7.23 / Def 6.79 km/hOff 4.49 / Def 4.22 mph
Played 9 games / 22.1 min per game
PER 15.1TS% 59.0%USG% 18.6%
Distance 2.67km1.66mi / gameSpeed Off 7.74 / Def 6.79 km/hOff 4.81 / Def 4.22 mph
Played 38 games / 8.0 min per game
PER 21.4TS% 56.8%USG% 15.1%
Distance 1.00km0.62mi / gameSpeed Off 7.53 / Def 6.57 km/hOff 4.68 / Def 4.08 mph