カワイ・レナード Kawhi Leonard Kawhi Leonard
35
2 G
26.0
PPG19.5
RPG7.5
APG1.5
SPG3.5
BPG0.5
FG%32.4
3P%28.6
FT%100
201cm/102kg6'7"/225lbUSAThe country the NBA has on file. It need not match where they were born or whom they play for.Read in the glossaryHow they entered the league: which round and overall pick, or that they went undrafted.Read in the glossary
Played 2 games / 26.0 min per game
An all-in-one metric of production per minute. The NBA does not publish it, so this site computes it.Read in the glossary 19.6Shooting efficiency with both threes and free throws built in — a truer picture than FG%.Read in the glossary 46.6%How much of the team's offense a player finishes while on the floor. Lead options run high.Read in the glossary 30.3%
Distance covered during a game, given per game (kilometers or miles, set on My page).Read in the glossary 3.22km2.00mi / gameAverage speed while on the floor, split between offense and defense.Read in the glossary Off 7.95 / Def 7.08 km/hOff 4.94 / Def 4.40 mph
26
5
10
31
28
020406080100
Rim26Paint5Mid-range103P31FT28
Too little on record to grade
27
7
7
60
020406080100
Off. contested27Off. free7Def. contested7Def. free60
8
9
46
37
020406080100
Under 190cmUnder 6'3"8190–198cm6'3"–6'6"9198–206cm6'6"–6'9"46206cm and up6'9" and up37
Breakdown
Shooting
AScoringTop 6.9%(#25 of 362)
PTS / 100 possessions
F2P finishingTop 95.5%(#322 of 337)
actual points ÷ expected points by zone
D3P finishingTop 59.9%(#185 of 309)
actual points ÷ expected points by zone
AFT shootingTop 6.3%(#20 of 324)
FT%
On-ball
DPlaymakingTop 69.1%(#249 of 362)
AST% (how many of the team's baskets you had a hand in)
—Half-court creationNot a mark against the player — there were too few attempts to rank them.Read in the glossary
Frequency
—
Efficiency
—
BDrivingTop 10.5%(#33 of 315)
Drives
C
Points per drive
B
Fouls drawn
B
DBall securityTop 59.1%(#213 of 362)
turnovers per 100 touches
Off-ball
—CuttingNot a mark against the player — there were too few attempts to rank them.Read in the glossary
PPP on cuts and off-screen plays
EScreeningTop 89.8%(#288 of 362)
screen-assist points / 100 possessions
Rebounds
CReboundingTop 26.2%(#94 of 362)
REB% (offense and defense combined)
BRebound conversionTop 24.5%(#88 of 361)
the share of balls landing near you that you came down with
FBox-outsTop 93.4%(#314 of 362)
box-outs / 100 poss
Defense
BOn-ball defenseTop 13.0%(#47 of 362)
Deflections
A
3P contests
B
Ace suppression
C
—Rim protectionNot a mark against the player — there were too few attempts to rank them.Read in the glossary
Blocks
C
2P contests
F
Rim volume
C
Rim FG% suppressed
—
EHustleTop 86.0%(#261 of 362)
Charges drawn
D
Loose balls on defense
E
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | MP | Shooting | On-ball | Off-ball | Rebounds | Defense | Tags | Awards | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring | 2P | 3P | FT | AST | Hub | Drive | Care | Cut | Screen | REB | Conv | BOX | 1on1 | Rim | Hustle | ||||||||
| 2011-12 | SAS | F/G | 20 | 64 | 24.0 | D | B | C | C | D | C | — | |||||||||||
| 2012-13 | SAS | F/G | 21 | 58 | 31.2 | D | B | D | B | D | C | C | C | — | |||||||||
| 2013-14 | SAS | F/G | 22 | 66 | 29.1 | C | A | C | C | C | B | D | C | A | C | A | FMVPDEF2 | ||||||
| 2014-15 | SAS | F | 23 | 64 | 31.8 | B | A | D | C | C | B | C | C | D | C | S | DPOYDEF1 | ||||||
| 2015-16 | SAS | F | 24 | 72 | 33.1 | A | A | S | A | C | B | B | C | B | C | S | DPOYALL1DEF1 | ||||||
| 2016-17 | SAS | F | 25 | 74 | 33.4 | S | A | B | A | C | A | B | E | D | D | C | B | D | ALL1DEF1 | ||||
| 2017-18 | SAS | F | 26 | 9 | 23.3 | No grade — below the minutes cutoff | — | ||||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | TOR | F | 27 | 60 | 34.0 | S | A | B | B | C | A | S | D | C | E | C | A | C | B | C | C | MIDFDPULLSTL | FMVPALL2DEF2 |
| 2019-20 | LAC | F | 28 | 57 | 32.4 | S | B | B | A | B | A | A | E | B | D | C | A | C | S | D | D | MIDFDSLSHPULLSTL | ALL2DEF2 |
| 2020-21 | LAC | F | 29 | 52 | 34.1 | A | A | B | A | B | A | A | D | C | D | C | S | D | B | E | D | MIDPULLSTL | ALL1DEF2 |
| 2021-22 | LAC | F | 30 | — | — | Did not play | — | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | LAC | F | 31 | 52 | 33.6 | A | A | A | A | B | A | B | C | D | D | C | A | C | A | C | D | MIDD&KPULL | — |
| 2023-24 | LAC | F | 32 | 68 | 34.3 | A | A | A | A | C | A | B | D | C | D | C | A | C | S | D | B | MIDPULLSTL | ALL2 |
| 2024-25 | LAC | F | 33 | 37 | 31.9 | A | B | B | C | C | C | C | E | E | E | C | A | D | B | D | C | MIDSLSHPULLSTL | — |
| 2025-26 | LAC | F | 34 | 65 | 32.1 | S | A | B | S | C | A | A | D | D | E | C | A | C | B | E | D | MIDSLSHPULLSTL | ALL2 |
| 2026-27 | TOR | F | 35 | 2 | 26.0 | A | F | D | A | D | — | B | D | — | E | C | B | F | B | — | E | FDSLSHC&SSTL | — |
2018-19
26
11
19
21
23
2019-20
19
16
18
24
23
2020-21
22
18
16
24
20
2021-22
Did not play
2022-23
16
18
21
25
20
2023-24
22
22
14
26
16
2024-25
21
20
18
29
12
2025-26
17
21
13
28
21
2026-27
26
5
10
31
28
020406080100
RimPaintMid-range3PFT
2018-19
18
27
26
11
7
9
2019-20
14
34
25
11
7
7
2020-21
12
27
31
14
8
6
2021-22
Did not play
2022-23
15
23
28
15
11
6
2023-24
17
17
27
18
12
6
2024-25
21
22
24
16
10
5
2025-26
20
26
24
12
8
7
2026-27
Too little on record to grade
020406080100
TransitionPnRIso / PostSpot upCut / ScreenPutbackOther
2018-19
12
5
25
58
2019-20
7
6
20
68
2020-21
10
7
22
62
2021-22
Did not play
2022-23
9
8
22
61
2023-24
8
13
19
60
2024-25
6
10
20
64
2025-26
9
9
16
67
2026-27
27
7
7
60
020406080100
Off. contestedOff. freeDef. contestedDef. free
2018-19
5
20
45
30
2019-20
7
29
44
20
2020-21
7
30
41
23
2021-22
Did not play
2022-23
7
31
39
23
2023-24
8
28
39
27
2024-25
8
28
39
25
2025-26
6
24
45
25
2026-27
8
9
46
37
020406080100
Under 190cmUnder 6'3"190–198cm6'3"–6'6"198–206cm6'6"–6'9"206cm and up6'9" and up
12 / 37(32.4%)
ColorZone FG% − league average (points)+7 or better+2.5−2.5−7−7 or worse
HatchingToo few shots to measure
SizeShots taken from that cell
| Zone | Att | Made | FG% | League | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rim | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 68.4% | −23.0 |
| Above the break 3 · Left wing | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 33.8% | −19.5 |
| Above the break 3 · Right wing | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 34.9% | +25.1 |
| Paint · Center | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 45.1% | −20.1 |
| Mid-range · Left | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 35.7% | −35.7 |
| Above the break 3 · Center | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.3% | −30.3 |
| Mid-range · Center | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | −50.0 |
| Paint · Right | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 47.3% | −47.3 |
| Mid-range · Left wing | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 37.9% | +62.1 |
| Mid-range · Right wing | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 36.1% | +63.9 |
Each hexagon is about two feet across. Size is how many shots came from that cell, color is the gap to the league average (shrunk toward that zone's FG% before comparing). Hatched cells have too few shots to measure; free throws carry no coordinates, so they are left out. Zones with fewer than 10 attempts are left uncolored.
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | GS | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | SAS | F/G | 20 | 64 | 39 | 24.0 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 49.3 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 53.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 37.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.3 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 7.9 | — | |
| 2012-13 | SAS | F/G | 21 | 58 | 57 | 31.2 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 49.4 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 55.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 82.5 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 11.9 | — | |
| 2013-14 | SAS | F/G | 22 | 66 | 65 | 29.1 | 5.1 | 9.8 | 52.2 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 57.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.2 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 12.8 | DEF2 | |
| 2014-15 | SAS | F | 23 | 64 | 64 | 31.8 | 6.2 | 12.8 | 47.9 | 5.1 | 9.8 | 51.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.9 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 80.2 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | DPOYDEF1 | |
| 2015-16 | SAS | F | 24 | 72 | 72 | 33.1 | 7.7 | 15.1 | 50.6 | 5.9 | 11.1 | 52.8 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 44.3 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 87.4 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 21.2 | DPOYALL1DEF1 | |
| 2016-17 | SAS | F | 25 | 74 | 74 | 33.4 | 8.6 | 17.7 | 48.5 | 6.6 | 12.5 | 52.9 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.0 | 6.3 | 7.2 | 88.0 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 25.5 | ALL1DEF1 | |
| 2017-18 | SAS | F | 26 | 9 | 9 | 23.3 | 5.8 | 12.3 | 46.8 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 53.9 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 31.4 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 81.6 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 16.2 | — | |
| 2018-19 | TOR | F | 27 | 60 | 60 | 34.0 | 9.3 | 18.8 | 49.6 | 7.5 | 13.8 | 54.2 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.1 | 6.1 | 7.1 | 85.4 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 26.6 | ALL2DEF2 | |
| 2019-20 | LAC | F | 28 | 57 | 57 | 32.4 | 9.3 | 19.9 | 47.0 | 7.2 | 14.2 | 50.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 37.8 | 6.2 | 7.1 | 88.6 | 0.9 | 6.1 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 27.1 | ALL2DEF2 | |
| 2020-21 | LAC | F | 29 | 52 | 52 | 34.1 | 8.9 | 17.5 | 51.2 | 7.0 | 12.6 | 55.7 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.8 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 88.5 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 24.8 | ALL1DEF2 | |
| 2021-22 | LAC | F | 30 | Did not play | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | LAC | F | 31 | 52 | 50 | 33.6 | 8.6 | 16.8 | 51.2 | 6.6 | 11.9 | 55.1 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.6 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 87.1 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 23.8 | — | |
| 2023-24 | LAC | F | 32 | 68 | 68 | 34.3 | 9.0 | 17.1 | 52.5 | 6.9 | 12.1 | 56.9 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 41.7 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 88.5 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 23.7 | ALL2 | |
| 2024-25 | LAC | F | 33 | 37 | 37 | 31.9 | 8.4 | 16.8 | 49.8 | 6.3 | 11.7 | 53.6 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 41.1 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 81.0 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 21.5 | — | |
| 2025-26 | LAC | F | 34 | 65 | 65 | 32.1 | 9.8 | 19.4 | 50.5 | 7.1 | 12.5 | 56.9 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.7 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 89.2 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 27.9 | ALL2 | |
| 2026-27 | TOR | F | 35 | 2 | 2 | 26.0 | 6.0 | 18.5 | 32.4 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 34.8 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.6 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 19.5 | — | |
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | GS | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | SAS | F/G | 20 | 14 | 14 | 27.1 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 54.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 45.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.3 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 8.6 | — | |
| 2012-13 | SAS | F/G | 21 | 21 | 21 | 36.9 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 54.5 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 60.5 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 63.3 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 13.5 | — | |
| 2013-14 | SAS | F/G | 22 | 23 | 23 | 32.0 | 5.3 | 10.4 | 51.0 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 55.2 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 41.9 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 73.6 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 14.3 | FMVP | |
| 2014-15 | SAS | F | 23 | 7 | 7 | 35.7 | 7.4 | 15.6 | 47.7 | 5.9 | 11.9 | 49.4 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.3 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 77.1 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 20.3 | — | |
| 2015-16 | SAS | F | 24 | 10 | 10 | 33.9 | 8.3 | 16.6 | 50.0 | 6.6 | 12.7 | 52.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 43.6 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 82.4 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 22.5 | — | |
| 2016-17 | SAS | F | 25 | 12 | 12 | 35.8 | 8.8 | 16.8 | 52.5 | 6.8 | 12.3 | 55.1 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 45.5 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 93.1 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 27.7 | — | |
| 2017-18 | SAS | F | 26 | Did not play | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | TOR | F | 27 | 24 | 24 | 39.1 | 10.1 | 20.7 | 49.0 | 7.8 | 14.6 | 53.6 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 37.9 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 88.4 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 30.5 | FMVP | |
| 2019-20 | LAC | F | 28 | 13 | 13 | 39.3 | 10.1 | 20.6 | 48.9 | 8.2 | 15.0 | 54.9 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32.9 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 86.2 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 28.2 | — | |
| 2020-21 | LAC | F | 29 | 11 | 11 | 39.3 | 11.1 | 19.4 | 57.3 | 8.9 | 13.8 | 64.5 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.3 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 88.0 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 30.4 | — | |
| 2021-22 | LAC | F | 30 | Did not play | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | LAC | F | 31 | 2 | 2 | 40.0 | 12.0 | 22.0 | 54.5 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 52.9 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 60.0 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 88.2 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 34.5 | — | |
| 2023-24 | LAC | F | 32 | 2 | 2 | 29.5 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 45.8 | 5.5 | 9.5 | 57.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 12.0 | — | |
| 2024-25 | LAC | F | 33 | 7 | 7 | 37.9 | 9.4 | 17.6 | 53.7 | 7.3 | 12.3 | 59.3 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 40.5 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 77.8 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 25.0 | — | |
| 2025-26 | LAC | F | 34 | Lost in the play-in | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | TOR | F | 35 | Season in progress | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Year | Team | POS | Age | G | MP | PER | TS% | eFG% | USG% | AST% | TRB% | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% | ORtg | DRtg | NetRtg | PACE | PIE | POSS | Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | SAS | F/G | 20 | 64 | 24.0 | 16.6 | 57.3 | 54.3 | 14.1 | 6.6 | 10.9 | 7.0 | 14.7 | 7.9 | 107.4 | 102.3 | 5.1 | 94.6 | 10.8 | 3,012 | — | |
| 2012-13 | SAS | F/G | 21 | 58 | 31.2 | 16.4 | 59.2 | 55.6 | 16.4 | 7.7 | 10.1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 8.4 | 107.5 | 97.3 | 10.1 | 94.9 | 11.5 | 3,575 | — | |
| 2013-14 | SAS | F/G | 22 | 66 | 29.1 | 19.4 | 60.2 | 57.6 | 18.0 | 10.3 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 16.7 | 8.8 | 108.0 | 98.1 | 9.9 | 96.7 | 13.2 | 3,868 | FMVPDEF2 | |
| 2014-15 | SAS | F | 23 | 64 | 31.8 | 22.1 | 56.7 | 52.0 | 22.7 | 12.4 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 18.1 | 8.1 | 109.7 | 98.3 | 11.4 | 95.4 | 14.8 | 4,029 | DPOYDEF1 | |
| 2015-16 | SAS | F | 24 | 72 | 33.0 | 26.1 | 61.6 | 56.5 | 25.2 | 12.8 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 16.4 | 6.9 | 110.0 | 95.9 | 14.1 | 95.0 | 17.0 | 4,702 | DPOYALL1DEF1 | |
| 2016-17 | SAS | F | 25 | 74 | 33.4 | 27.6 | 61.0 | 54.1 | 30.6 | 18.2 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 14.3 | 7.9 | 113.8 | 105.1 | 8.7 | 94.8 | 17.4 | 4,891 | ALL1DEF1 | |
| 2017-18 | SAS | F | 26 | 9 | 23.3 | 25.9 | 57.2 | 51.8 | 30.4 | 19.1 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 15.9 | 9.8 | 99.3 | 95.4 | 3.9 | 98.8 | 18.2 | 432 | — | |
| 2018-19 | TOR | F | 27 | 60 | 34.0 | 25.9 | 60.6 | 54.6 | 30.0 | 15.9 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 16.5 | 7.4 | 115.7 | 107.8 | 7.9 | 100.3 | 17.2 | 4,272 | FMVPALL2DEF2 | |
| 2019-20 | LAC | F | 28 | 57 | 32.4 | 26.8 | 58.9 | 52.4 | 32.7 | 25.5 | 10.3 | 2.8 | 17.5 | 8.6 | 116.9 | 104.7 | 12.2 | 100.5 | 19.1 | 3,874 | ALL2DEF2 | |
| 2020-21 | LAC | F | 29 | 52 | 34.1 | 26.1 | 62.2 | 56.8 | 28.2 | 23.8 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 16.1 | 7.5 | 121.4 | 109.2 | 12.2 | 97.5 | 17.0 | 3,603 | ALL1DEF2 | |
| 2021-22 | LAC | F | 30 | Did not play | — | |||||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | LAC | F | 31 | 52 | 33.6 | 23.9 | 62.3 | 57.2 | 26.7 | 19.0 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 16.0 | 6.9 | 118.2 | 112.1 | 6.1 | 98.7 | 15.9 | 3,592 | — | |
| 2023-24 | LAC | F | 32 | 68 | 34.3 | 23.3 | 62.6 | 58.5 | 26.1 | 16.5 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 13.8 | 7.3 | 119.3 | 111.1 | 8.2 | 97.8 | 15.4 | 4,747 | ALL2 | |
| 2024-25 | LAC | F | 33 | 37 | 31.9 | 20.5 | 58.9 | 56.0 | 28.0 | 14.7 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 15.8 | 8.4 | 120.3 | 107.9 | 12.4 | 97.3 | 13.4 | 2,391 | — | |
| 2025-26 | LAC | F | 34 | 65 | 32.1 | 28.0 | 62.9 | 57.3 | 32.6 | 19.3 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 16.2 | 7.4 | 120.3 | 112.8 | 7.5 | 97.5 | 18.5 | 4,245 | ALL2 | |
| 2026-27 | TOR | F | 35 | 2 | 25.8 | 19.6 | 46.6 | 37.8 | 30.3 | 9.7 | 10.9 | 6.6 | 16.4 | 8.2 | 101.7 | 95.0 | 6.6 | 112.0 | 16.1 | 120 | — | |
See other players
Same team, 2026-27 スコッティ・バーンズScottie Barnes TOR · F-G · 25 Same team, 2025-26 ブランドン・イングラムBrandon Ingram TOR · F · 28 Similar type, 2026-27 ジョシュ・ミノットJosh Minott BKN · F · 24
Played 8 games / 33.3 min per game
PER 19.6TS% 52.2%USG% 31.2%
Distance 3.96km2.46mi / gameSpeed Off 7.55 / Def 6.81 km/hOff 4.69 / Def 4.23 mph
Played 77 games / 33.8 min per game
PER 16.3TS% 57.3%USG% 26.4%
Distance 3.67km2.28mi / gameSpeed Off 7.02 / Def 6.05 km/hOff 4.36 / Def 3.76 mph
Played 6 games / 6.7 min per game
PER 14.9TS% 53.1%USG% 20.0%
Distance 0.84km0.52mi / gameSpeed Off 8.45 / Def 7.24 km/hOff 5.25 / Def 4.50 mph